HP USB-C Travel Hub G3

HP
Availability :
In Stock
Mfr. Part# :
86S97AA
CAD 79.27
Quantity :

PRODUCT DETAILS:

HP USB-C Travel Hub G3. Country of origin: Vietnam. Width: 4.57" (116 mm), Depth: 1.65" (41.9 mm), Height: 0.571" (14.5 mm). Package width: 6.81" (173 mm), Package depth: 2.32" (59 mm), Package height: 1.54" (39 mm)

Performance
Country of originVietnam
Weight & dimensions
Width4.57" (116 mm)
Depth1.65" (41.9 mm)
Height0.571" (14.5 mm)
Weight2.26 oz (64 g)
Package width6.81" (173 mm)
Package depth2.32" (59 mm)
Package height1.54" (39 mm)
Package weight3.67 oz (104 g)
Design
Country of originVietnam
Packaging data
Package width6.81" (173 mm)
Package depth2.32" (59 mm)
Package height1.54" (39 mm)
Package weight3.67 oz (104 g)

Get a Quote

HP USB-C Travel Hub G3

300 Characters Maximum


Need another security code? Click

Note: Search results and information may differ as they are provided by a third party.

In Stock*: Product stock is updated from the last business day and can change.