HP NVIDIA Mellanox ConnectX-6 LX Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 NIC

HP
Availability :
Sourced on Demand
Mfr. Part# :
436M8AA
CAD 837.17
Quantity :

PRODUCT DETAILS:

HP NVIDIA Mellanox ConnectX-6 LX Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 NIC. Host interface: RJ-45, Output interface: SFP28. Width: 6.61" (168 mm), Depth: 4.8" (122 mm), Height: 0.866" (22 mm). Package width: 9.09" (231 mm), Package depth: 7.24" (184 mm), Package height: 2.24" (57 mm)

Ports & interfaces
InternalYes
Host interfaceRJ-45
Output interfaceSFP28
Design
InternalYes
Weight & dimensions
Width6.61" (168 mm)
Depth4.8" (122 mm)
Height0.866" (22 mm)
Weight4.92 oz (139.5 g)
Package width9.09" (231 mm)
Package depth7.24" (184 mm)
Package height2.24" (57 mm)
Package weight10.4 oz (295 g)
Packaging data
Package width9.09" (231 mm)
Package depth7.24" (184 mm)
Package height2.24" (57 mm)
Package weight10.4 oz (295 g)

Get a Quote

HP NVIDIA Mellanox ConnectX-6 LX Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 NIC

300 Characters Maximum


Need another security code? Click

Note: Search results and information may differ as they are provided by a third party.

In Stock*: Product stock is updated from the last business day and can change.