HP Intel I225V Single Port 2.5GbE PCIe NIC

HP
Availability :
Sourced on Demand
Mfr. Part# :
406L9AA
CAD 124.34
Quantity :

PRODUCT DETAILS:

HP Intel I225V Single Port 2.5GbE PCIe NIC. Host interface: PCIe, Output interface: RJ-45. Width: 2.7" (68.7 mm), Depth: 2.57" (65.3 mm), Height: 0.618" (15.7 mm). Package width: 9.87" (250.8 mm), Package depth: 8.25" (209.5 mm), Package height: 2.56" (65 mm)

Ports & interfaces
InternalYes
Host interfacePCIe
Output interfaceRJ-45
Performance
Harmonized System (HS) code85176990
Design
InternalYes
Features
Harmonized System (HS) code85176990
Weight & dimensions
Width2.7" (68.7 mm)
Depth2.57" (65.3 mm)
Height0.618" (15.7 mm)
Package width9.87" (250.8 mm)
Package depth8.25" (209.5 mm)
Package height2.56" (65 mm)
Packaging data
Package width9.87" (250.8 mm)
Package depth8.25" (209.5 mm)
Package height2.56" (65 mm)
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code85176990

Get a Quote

HP Intel I225V Single Port 2.5GbE PCIe NIC

300 Characters Maximum


Need another security code? Click

Note: Search results and information may differ as they are provided by a third party.

In Stock*: Product stock is updated from the last business day and can change.