HP 3GS18AA customer display

HP
Availability :
Sourced on Demand
Mfr. Part# :
3GS18AA
CAD 281.22

PRODUCT DETAILS:

HP 3GS18AA. Display number of lines: 2 lines. Compatibility: HP Engage One. Width: 6.2" (157.5 mm), Depth: 1.36" (34.5 mm), Height: 0.508" (12.9 mm)

Display
Display number of lines2 lines
Features
CompatibilityHP Engage One
Technical details
CompatibilityHP Engage One
Weight & dimensions
Width6.2" (157.5 mm)
Weight3.88 oz (110 g)
Height0.508" (12.9 mm)
Depth1.36" (34.5 mm)

Choose A Warranty

No Protection Plan

HP 1y Post Warranty Next Business Day Response Onsite w/Defective Media Retention RPOS Sol Supp

HP 3y Next Business Day Response Onsite w/Accidental Damage ProtectionRPOS SOLU Supp

HP 5y Next Business Day Response Onsite w/Defective Media Retention RPOS Solution Support

Get a Quote

HP 3GS18AA customer display

300 Characters Maximum


Need another security code? Click

Warranty Products

    Note: Search results and information may differ as they are provided by a third party.

    In Stock*: Product stock is updated from the last business day and can change.