HP THIN CLIENT 85W PWR SUPPLY & CBL

HP
Availability :
Sourced on Demand
Mfr. Part# :
Y3U70AA#ABA
CAD 52.43

PRODUCT DETAILS:

HP Thin Client 85W Power Supply and Power Cable. Width: 8.31" (211 mm), Depth: 9.88" (251 mm), Height: 2.6" (66 mm)

Weight & dimensions
Weight24.7 oz (700 g)
Width8.31" (211 mm)
Depth9.88" (251 mm)
Height2.6" (66 mm)

Get a Quote

HP THIN CLIENT 85W PWR SUPPLY & CBL

300 Characters Maximum


Need another security code? Click

Note: Search results and information may differ as they are provided by a third party.

In Stock*: Product stock is updated from the last business day and can change.