HP DESKTOP MINI 65W POWER SUPPLY

HP
Availability :
Sourced on Demand
Mfr. Part# :
L2X04AA#ABA
CAD 63.83

PRODUCT DETAILS:

HP Desktop Mini 65w Power Supply Kit. Purpose: PC, Power supply type: Indoor, HP segment: Business. Product color: Black. Width: 2.17" (55 mm), Depth: 1.18" (30 mm), Height: 4.47" (113.5 mm). Package width: 7.24" (184 mm), Package depth: 9.13" (232 mm), Package height: 2.26" (57.5 mm). Quantity per pallet: 800 pc(s), Number of cartons per pallet layer: 10 pc(s), Number of layers per pallet: 8 pc(s)

Features
Adjustable output voltageNo
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposePC
Product colourBlack
HP segmentBusiness
Power
Adjustable output voltageNo
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposePC
Design
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Width2.17" (55 mm)
Depth1.18" (30 mm)
Height4.47" (113.5 mm)
Packaging data
Package width7.24" (184 mm)
Package depth9.13" (232 mm)
Package height2.26" (57.5 mm)
Logistics data
Products per master (outer) case10 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer10 pc(s)
Products per pallet800 pc(s)
Layers per pallet8 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code85044095
Other features
Products per pallet800 pc(s)

Get a Quote

HP DESKTOP MINI 65W POWER SUPPLY

300 Characters Maximum


Need another security code? Click

Note: Search results and information may differ as they are provided by a third party.

In Stock*: Product stock is updated from the last business day and can change.